Coeliadinae
           Allora doleschalii
           Allora major
I          Badamia exclamationis
I          Hasora chromus
           Hasora discolor
           Hasora hurama
           Hasora khoda
Euschemoninae
           Euschemon rafflesia
Hesperiinae
           Arrhenes dschilus
           Arrhenes marnas
I          Borbo cinnara
           Borbo impar
           Cephrenes augiades
           Cephrenes trichopepla
           Mimene atropatene
           Notocrypta waigensis
           Ocybadistes ardea
           Ocybadistes flavovittata
           Ocybadistes hypomeloma
           Ocybadistes knightorum
I          Ocybadistes walkeri
           Parnara amalia
I          Parnara bada
I          Pelopidas agna
           Pelopidas lyelli
           Sabera caesina
           Sabera dobboe
           Sabera fuliginosa
           Suniana lascivia
I          Suniana sunias
           Taractrocera anisomorpha
           Taractrocera dolon
           Taractrocera ilia
           Taractrocera ina
           Taractrocera papyria
I          Telicota ancilla
           Telicota anisodesma
I          Telicota augias
           Telicota brachydesma
I          Telicota colon
           Telicota eurotas
           Telicota eurychlora
I          Telicota ohara
Pyrginae
           Chaetocneme beata
           Chaetocneme critomedia
           Chaetocneme denitza
           Chaetocneme porphyropis
           Exometoeca nycteris
           Netrocoryne repanda
           Tagiades japetus
Trapezitinae
           Anisynta cynone
I          Anisynta dominula
           Anisynta monticolae
           Anisynta sphenosema
           Anisynta tillyardi
           Antipodia atralba
           Antipodia chaostola
           Antipodia dactyliota
           Croitana aestiva
           Croitana arenaria
           Croitana croites
           Dispar compacta
           Herimosa albovenata
           Hesperilla chrysotricha
           Hesperilla crypsargyra
           Hesperilla crypsigramma
I          Hesperilla donnysa
           Hesperilla flavescens
           Hesperilla furva
           Hesperilla idothea
           Hesperilla malindeva
           Hesperilla mastersi
I          Hesperilla ornata
           Hesperilla picta
           Hesperilla sarnia
           Hesperilla sexguttata
           Mesodina aeluropis
           Mesodina cyanophracta
           Mesodina gracillima
I          Mesodina halyzia
           Mesodina hayi
           Motasingha dirphia
           Motasingha trimaculata
           Neohesperilla crocea
           Neohesperilla senta
           Neohesperilla xanthomera
           Neohesperilla xiphiphora
           Oreisplanus munionga
           Oreisplanus perornata
I          Pasma tasmanica
           Proeidosa polysema
           Rachelia extrusa
I          Signeta flammeata
           Signeta tymbophora
           Toxidia andersoni
           Toxidia doubledayi
           Toxidia inornata
           Toxidia melania
I          Toxidia parvula
           Toxidia peron
           Toxidia rietmanni
           Toxidia thyrrhus
           Trapezites argenteoornatus
           Trapezites atkinsi
           Trapezites eliena
           Trapezites genevieveae
           Trapezites heteromacula
           Trapezites iacchoides
           Trapezites iacchus
           Trapezites lutea
           Trapezites macqueeni
           Trapezites maheta
           Trapezites petalia
           Trapezites phigalia
           Trapezites phigalioides
           Trapezites praxedes
           Trapezites sciron
I          Trapezites symmomus
           Trapezites taori
           Trapezites waterhousei
I IImago
P PPupa
C CCaterpillar
E EEgg
H HHabitat