Indeks nazw łacińskich



abbreviana, Epinotia
abdominalis, Argyresthia
abietana, Pseudohermenias
abietaria, Eupithecia
abietella, Dioryctria
abietis, Calliteara
Abraxas
    grossulariata
    sylvata
Abrostola
    asclepiadis
    tripartita
    triplasia
abscisana, Lobesia
absinthiata, Eupithecia
absinthii, Coleophora
absinthii, Cucullia
acanthadactyla, Amblyptilia
Acanthopsyche
    atra
Acasis
    appensata
    viretata
accolalis, Udea
Acentria
    ephemerella
aceriana, Gypsonoma
aceris, Acronicta
aceris, Leucoptera
acetosae, Enteucha
achatana, Ancylis
Acherontia
    atropos
achine, Lopinga
Achlya
    flavicornis
Achroia
    grisella
Acleris
    aspersana
    bergmanniana
    comariana
    cristana
    emargana
    ferrugana
    fimbriana
    forsskaleana
    hastiana
    holmiana
    hyemana
    kochiella
    lacordairana
    laterana
    lipsiana
    literana
    logiana
    lorquiniana
    maccana
    nigrilineana
    notana
    obtusana
    rhombana
    roscidana
    rufana
    scabrana
    schalleriana
    shepherdana
    sparsana
    umbrana
    variegana
Acompsia
    cinerella
    subpunctella
Acontia
    trabealis
Acossus
    terebra
Acrobasis
    advenella
    consociella
    repandana
Acrocercops
    brongniardella
Acrolepia
    autumnitella
Acrolepiopsis
    assectella
    betulella
Acronicta
    aceris
    alni
    auricoma
    cinerea
    cuspis
    euphorbiae
    leporina
    menyanthidis
    psi
    rumicis
    strigosa
    tridens
actaeata, Eupithecia
Actebia
    fennica
    praecox
Actinotia
    polyodon
acuminatana, Dichrorampha
acuminatella, Scrobipalpa
adactyla, Agdistis
Adaina
    microdactyla
adaucta, Heliothis
Adela
    croesella
    cuprella
    reaumurella
adelogrammella, Coleophora
adelphella, Sciota
adippe, Argynnis
adjunctella, Coleophora
Adoxophyes
    orana
Adscita
    statices
adscitella, Elachista
adspersella, Coleophora
adultera, Catocala
adusta, Mniotype
adustata, Ligdia
advenaria, Cepphis
advenella, Acrobasis
aegeria, Pararge
aemulana, Eucosma
aemulata, Horisme
aenealis, Evergestis
aeneociliella, Agriphila
aeneofasciella, Stigmella
aeratana, Dichrorampha
aeratella, Augasma
aerealis, Pyrausta
aeriferana, Ptycholomoides
aerugula, Nola
aescularia, Alsophila
aestivaria, Hemithea
aestivella, Metzneria
Aethalura
    punctulata
Aethes
    beatricella
    cnicana
    fennicana
    francillana
    hartmanniana
    kindermanniana
    margaritana
    rubigana
    rutilana
    smeathmanniana
    tesserana
    triangulana
aethiops, Erebia
affinis, Bryotropha
affinis, Cosmia
affinitata, Perizoma
Agapeta
    hamana
    zoegana
Agdistis
    adactyla
agilana, Dichrorampha
agilella, Phyllonorycter
Aglais
    io
    urticae
aglaja, Argynnis
Aglia
    tau
Aglossa
    pinguinalis
Agnathosia
    mendicella
    sandoeensis
Agnoea
    elsae
    flavifrontella
    josephina
Agonopterix
    alstromeriana
    angelicella
    arenella
    assimilella
    astrantiae
    bipunctosa
    capreolella
    ciliella
    conterminella
    heracliana
    hypericella
    kaekeritziana
    laterella
    liturosa
    multiplicella
    nervosa
    ocellana
    parilella
    propinquella
    purpurea
    quadripunctata
    selini
    subpropinquella
    yeatiana
Agriades
    optilete
agrimoniae, Ectoedemia
Agriopis
    aurantiaria
    leucophaearia
    marginaria
Agriphila
    aeneociliella
    biarmicus
    deliella
    geniculea
    inquinatella
    poliellus
    selasella
    straminella
    tristella
Agrius
    convolvuli
Agrochola
    circellaris
    helvola
    litura
    lota
    macilenta
Agrotera
    nemoralis
Agrotis
    cinerea
    clavis
    exclamationis
    ipsilon
    ripae
    segetum
    vestigialis
ahenella, Coleophora
ahenella, Hypochalcia
alacella, Dichomeris
albatella, Phycitodes
albedinella, Bucculatrix
albella, Coleophora
albersana, Eucosmomorpha
albibimaculella, Ectoedemia
albicans, Coleophora
albiceps, Parachronistis
albicilla, Salebriopsis
albicillata, Mesoleuca
albicostella, Coleophora
albidella, Coleophora
albidella, Elachista
albifasciella, Ectoedemia
albifrontella, Elachista
albifrontella, Syncopacma
albimacula, Hadena
albinervis, Helcystogramma
albipuncta, Mythimna
albipunctata, Cyclophora
albistria, Argyresthia
albitarsella, Coleophora
albithoracellus, Euhyponomeutoides
albofascialis, Atralata
albovenosa, Simyra
albuginana, Pammene
albula, Meganola
albulata, Asthena
albulata, Perizoma
alburnella, Carpatolechia
alchemillata, Perizoma
alchimiella, Caloptilia
alciphron, Lycaena
Alcis
    bastelbergeri
    jubata
    repandata
alcyonipennella, Coleophora
Aleimma
    loeflingiana
alexis, Glaucopsyche
algae, Globia
alienellus, Crambus
alismana, Gynnidomorpha
allisella, Exaeretia
Alloclemensia
    mesospilella
Allophyes
    oxyacanthae
alni, Acronicta
alniaria, Ennomos
alnifoliae, Coleophora
alpicola, Xestia
alpinana, Dichrorampha
alpinella, Elachista
alpinella, Platytes
alpium, Moma
alsinella, Caryocolum
Alsophila
    aescularia
alstromeriana, Agonopterix
Altenia
    perspersella
    scriptella
alternana, Cochylimorpha
alternata, Epirrhoe
alternata, Macaria
alternella, Tortricodes
alticolana, Cnephasia
alticolella, Coleophora
Alucita
    hexadactyla
alveus, Pyrgus
amandus, Polyommatus
amaurella, Caryocolum
ambigua, Hoplodrina
ambigualis, Scoparia
ambiguata, Charissa
ambiguella, Eupoecilia
Amblyptilia
    acanthadactyla
    punctidactyla
amellivora, Coleophora
amica, Blepharita
Ammoconia
    caecimacula
Amphipoea
    crinanensis
    fucosa
    lucens
    oculea
Amphipyra
    berbera
    livida
    perflua
    pyramidea
    tragopoginis
Amphisbatis
    incongruella
amurensis, Laothoe
Anacampsis
    blattariella
    populella
    temerella
anachoreta, Clostera
analoga, Eupithecia
Anania
    coronata
    crocealis
    funebris
    fuscalis
    hortulata
    lancealis
    perlucidalis
    stachydalis
    terrealis
    verbascalis
Anaplectoides
    prasina
Anarsia
    lineatella
Anarta
    myrtilli
    trifolii
anastomosis, Clostera
anatipennella, Coleophora
anceps, Apamea
anceps, Peridea
Anchinia
    cristalis
    daphnella
anchusella, Tinagma
ancipitella, Scoparia
Ancylis
    achatana
    apicella
    badiana
    comptana
    diminutana
    geminana
    kenneli
    laetana
    mitterbacheriana
    myrtillana
    obtusana
    paludana
    rhenana
    selenana
    subarcuana
    tineana
    uncella
    unculana
    unguicella
    upupana
Ancylosis
    oblitella
anderidae, Phyllonorycter
Anerastia
    lotella
angelicella, Agonopterix
Angerona
    prunaria
anglicella, Parornix
angulifasciella, Ectoedemia
angustana, Eupoecilia
annotinata, Xanthorhoe
annularia, Cyclophora
annulatella, Rhigognostis
anomalella, Stigmella
anonymella, Eteobalea
Anorthoa
    munda
anseraria, Asthena
anserinella, Elachista
antennariella, Coleophora
anthemidella, Isophrictis
Anthocharis
    cardamines
Anthophila
    fabriciana
anthyllidella, Aproaerema
Anticlea
    derivata
Anticollix
    sparsata
antiopa, Nymphalis
antiqua, Orgyia
antiquoides, Orgyia
Antispila
    metallella
Antitype
    chi
Apamea
    anceps
    crenata
    epomidion
    ferrago
    furva
    illyria
    lateritia
    lithoxylaea
    monoglypha
    oblonga
    remissa
    rubrirena
    scolopacina
    sordens
    sublustris
    unanimis
Apatura
    ilia
    iris
Apeira
    syringaria
Aphantopus
    hyperantus
Aphelia
    paleana
    unitana
    viburnana
Aphomia
    sociella
    zelleri
apicella, Ancylis
apicipunctella, Elachista
apiformis, Sesia
Aplocera
    efformata
    plagiata
    praeformata
Aplota
    nigricans
Apocheima
    hispidaria
Apoda
    limacodes
Apodia
    bifractella
Apomyelois
    bistriatella
Aporia
    crataegi
Aporophyla
    lueneburgensis
Apotomis
    betuletana
    capreana
    infida
    inundana
    lineana
    sauciana
    semifasciana
    sororculana
    turbidana
apparella, Phyllonorycter
appensata, Acasis
aprilella, Metzneria
aprilina, Griposia
Aproaerema
    anthyllidella
aptata, Colostygia
Apterogenum
    ypsillon
aquata, Horisme
aquilonaris, Boloria
Araschnia
    levana
arbutella, Argyroploce
arcania, Coenonympha
arceuthina, Argyresthia
Archanara
    dissoluta
    neurica
Archiearis
    parthenias
Archinemapogon
    yildizae
Archips
    betulana
    crataegana
    oporana
    podana
    rosana
    xylosteana
Arctia
    caja
Arctornis
    l-nigrum
arctostaphyli, Coleophora
arcuatella, Ectoedemia
arcuella, Olethreutes
arenella, Agonopterix
argentana, Eana
argentea, Cucullia
argentella, Elachista
argentisignella, Bucculatrix
argentula, Coleophora
argiades, Cupido
argiolus, Celastrina
Argolamprotes
    micella
argus, Plebejus
Argynnis
    adippe
    aglaja
    laodice
    niobe
    paphia
argyrana, Pammene
argyrella, Selagia
Argyresthia
    abdominalis
    albistria
    arceuthina
    aurulentella
    bergiella
    bonnetella
    brockeella
    conjugella
    curvella
    dilectella
    glabratella
    glaucinella
    goedartella
    illuminatella
    ivella
    laevigatella
    praecocella
    pruniella
    pulchella
    pygmaeella
    retinella
    semifusca
    sorbiella
    spinosella
argyrognomon, Plebejus
argyropeza, Ectoedemia
Argyroploce
    arbutella
    externa
    lediana
    roseomaculana
Argyrotaenia
    ljungiana
Arichanna
    melanaria
Aricia
    artaxerxes
aridella, Pediasia
arion, Phengaris
Aristotelia
    baltica
    brizella
    ericinella
    subdecurtella
armigera, Helicoverpa
Aroga
    velocella
artaxerxes, Aricia
artemisiae, Cucullia
artemisiae, Depressaria
artemisicolella, Coleophora
artemisiella, Bucculatrix
artemisiella, Scrobipalpa
artesiaria, Macaria
aruncella, Micropterix
arundinetella, Monochroa
asclepiadis, Abrostola
asella, Heterogenea
ashworthii, Xestia
asiatica, Nycteola
asperella, Ypsolopha
asperipunctella, Wockia
aspersana, Acleris
aspidiscana, Eucosma
Aspilapteryx
    tringipennella
Aspitates
    gilvaria
Assara
    terebrella
asseclana, Cnephasia
assectella, Acrolepiopsis
assimilata, Eupithecia
assimilella, Agonopterix
assimilella, Stigmella
asteris, Cucullia
Asthena
    albulata
    anseraria
astrantiae, Agonopterix
atalanta, Vanessa
Atemelia
    torquatella
Aterpia
    chalybeia
athalia, Melitaea
Athetis
    pallustris
Athrips
    mouffetella
    pruinosella
    tetrapunctella
Atolmis
    rubricollis
atomaria, Ematurga
atra, Acanthopsyche
atra, Blastodacna
Atralata
    albofascialis
atrata, Odezia
atrella, Eulamprotes
atricollis, Ectoedemia
atricomella, Elachista
atrifrontella, Ectoedemia
atriplicella, Scrobipalpa
atriplicis, Coleophora
atriplicis, Trachea
atropos, Acherontia
atropunctana, Metendothenia
Atypha
    pulmonaris
Augasma
    aeratella
augur, Graphiphora
aulica, Hyphoraia
aurago, Tiliacea
aurantiaria, Agriopis
aurata, Pyrausta
aureatella, Micropterix
aurelia, Melitaea
auricoma, Acronicta
aurinia, Euphydryas
auritella, Pseudopostega
aurofasciana, Celypha
auroguttella, Euspilapteryx
aurulentella, Argyresthia
Autographa
    bractea
    buraetica
    excelsa
    gamma
    jota
    mandarina
    pulchrina
autumnaria, Ennomos
autumnata, Epirrita
autumnitella, Acrolepia
avellanella, Semioscopis
aversata, Idaea
Axylia
    putris