Indeks nazw łacińskich



abbreviana, Epinotia
abbreviata, Eupithecia
abbreviatella, Stephensia
abchasica, Chrysoclista
abdominalis, Argyresthia
abhasica, Anthophila
abietana, Acleris
abietana, Pseudohermenias
abietaria, Eupithecia
abietella, Dioryctria
abietis, Calliteara
abnormella, Ptocheuusa
abrasella, Phyllonorycter
Abraxas
    grossulariata
    sylvata
Abrostola
    asclepiadis
    tripartita
    triplasia
abscisana, Lobesia
absinthiata, Eupithecia
absinthii, Bucculatrix
absinthii, Coleophora
absinthii, Cucullia
absynthiella, Depressaria
acaciae, Satyrium
acaciella, Phyllonorycter
Acalyptris
    loranthella
acanthadactyla, Amblyptilia
Acanthopsyche
    atra
Acasis
    appensata
    viretata
accolalis, Udea
Acentra
    subvestalis
Acentria
    ephemerella
aceraria, Alsophila
aceriana, Gypsonoma
acerifoliella, Phyllonorycter
aceris, Acronicta
aceris, Leucoptera
aceris, Stigmella
acetosae, Enteucha
acetosellae, Mesogona
achatana, Ancylis
Acherontia
    atropos
achine, Lopinga
Achlya
    flavicornis
Achroia
    grisella
achromaria, Nebula
Acleris
    abietana
    aspersana
    bergmanniana
    comariana
    cristana
    emargana
    ferrugana
    forsskaleana
    hastiana
    holmiana
    hyemana
    kochiella
    laterana
    lipsiana
    literana
    logiana
    lorquiniana
    maccana
    notana
    permutana
    quercinana
    rhombana
    roscidana
    rufana
    scabrana
    schalleriana
    shepherdana
    sparsana
    umbrana
    variegana
Acompsia
    cinerella
    minorella
    schmidtiellus
    tripunctella
Acontia
    lucida
    trabealis
Acosmetia
    caliginosa
acrisella, Coleophora
Acrobasis
    advenella
    consociella
    glaucella
    legatea
    marmorea
    obtusella
    repandana
    sodalella
    suavella
    tumidana
Acrocercops
    brongniardella
Acrolepia
    autumnitella
Acrolepiopsis
    assectella
    betulella
Acronicta
    aceris
    alni
    auricoma
    cuspis
    euphorbiae
    leporina
    menyanthidis
    psi
    rumicis
    strigosa
    tridens
actaeata, Eupithecia
Actebia
    fugax
    praecox
acteon, Thymelicus
Actinotia
    polyodon
    radiosa
acuminatana, Dichrorampha
acuminatella, Scrobipalpa
acutellus, Sclerocona
adactyla, Agdistis
Adaina
    microdactyla
adansoniella, Nematopogon
adaptata, Scrobipalpa
adaucta, Heliothis
Adela
    croesella
    cuprella
    mazzolella
    reaumurella
    violella
adelogrammella, Coleophora
adelphella, Sciota
adippe, Argynnis
adjectella, Coleophora
adjunctella, Coleophora
Adoxophyes
    orana
Adscita
    geryon
    statices
adscitella, Elachista
adspersella, Agonopterix
adspersella, Coleophora
adusta, Mniotype
adustata, Ligdia
advenaria, Cepphis
advenella, Acrobasis
Aedia
    funesta
    leucomelas
aegeria, Pararge
Aegle
    kaekeritziana
aemulana, Eucosma
aenealis, Evergestis
aeneofasciella, Stigmella
aenigma, Carpatolechia
aeratana, Dichrorampha
aeratella, Augasma
aeriferana, Ptycholomoides
aerugula, Nola
aescularia, Alsophila
aestivaria, Hemithea
aestivella, Metzneria
Aethalura
    punctulata
Aethes
    beatricella
    bilbaensis
    cnicana
    dilucidana
    fennicana
    flagellana
    francillana
    hartmanniana
    kindermanniana
    margaritana
    margarotana
    nefandana
    rubigana
    rutilana
    sanguinana
    smeathmanniana
    tesserana
    triangulana
    williana
aethiops, Erebia
affine, Pyropteron
affinis, Bryotropha
affinis, Cosmia
affinitana, Phalonidia
affinitata, Perizoma
Agapeta
    hamana
    zoegana
agathina, Xestia
Agdistis
    adactyla
agelensis, Elachista
agestis, Aricia
agilana, Dichrorampha
agilella, Phyllonorycter
Aglais
    io
    urticae
aglaja, Argynnis
Aglia
    tau
Aglossa
    pinguinalis
    signicostalis
Agnathosia
    mendicella
Agnoea
    elsae
    flavifrontella
    josephina
    latipennella
    subochreella
agnotana, Pammene
Agonopterix
    adspersella
    alstromeriana
    angelicella
    arenella
    assimilella
    astrantiae
    atomella
    capreolella
    carduella
    ciliella
    cnicella
    conterminella
    curvipunctosa
    doronicella
    furvella
    heracliana
    hippomarathri
    hypericella
    kaekeritziana
    laterella
    liturosa
    nanatella
    nervosa
    ocellana
    oinochroa
    pallorella
    parilella
    petasitis
    propinquella
    purpurea
    putridella
    quadripunctata
    rotundella
    scopariella
    selini
    senecionis
    subpropinquella
    yeatiana
Agriades
    optilete
agrimoniae, Ectoedemia
Agriopis
    aurantiaria
    bajaria
    leucophaearia
    marginaria
Agriphila
    deliella
    geniculea
    inquinatella
    poliellus
    selasella
    straminella
    tolli
    tristella
Agrius
    convolvuli
Agrochola
    circellaris
    helvola
    humilis
    laevis
    litura
    lota
    lychnidis
    macilenta
    nitida
Agrotera
    nemoralis
Agrotis
    bigramma
    cinerea
    clavis
    desertorum
    exclamationis
    ipsilon
    puta
    segetum
    vestigialis
ahenella, Coleophora
ahenella, Hypochalcia
ain, Syngrapha
aizpuruai, Gladiovalva
Alabonia
    staintoniella
alacella, Dichomeris
albanensis, Bembecia
albatella, Phycitodes
albedinella, Bucculatrix
albella, Coleophora
albersana, Eucosmomorpha
albiapicella, Eteobalea
albicans, Coleophora
albicapitella, Paraswammerdamia
albiceps, Parachronistis
albicilla, Salebriopsis
albicillata, Mesoleuca
albicomella, Infurcitinea
albicostella, Coleophora
albidella, Coleophora
albidella, Elachista
albidulana, Eucosma
albifasciella, Ectoedemia
albifrontella, Elachista
albifrontella, Syncopacma
albilineella, Coleophora
albimacula, Hadena
albimaculea, Denisia
albiocellaria, Cyclophora
albipuncta, Mythimna
albipunctata, Cyclophora
albipunctella, Depressaria
albistria, Argyresthia
albitarsella, Coleophora
albodactylus, Calyciphora
albofascialis, Atralata
albovenosa, Simyra
albuginana, Pammene
albula, Meganola
albulata, Asthena
albulata, Perizoma
alburnella, Carpatolechia
alceae, Carcharodus
alcetas, Cupido
alchemillata, Perizoma
alchimiella, Caloptilia
alchymista, Catephia
alciphron, Lycaena
Alcis
    bastelbergeri
    jubata
    repandata
alcon, Phengaris
alcyonipennella, Coleophora
Aleimma
    loeflingiana
Aleucis
    distinctata
alexis, Glaucopsyche
alfacariensis, Colias
algae, Cryphia
algae, Globia
algira, Dysgonia
aliena, Lacanobia
alienellus, Crambus
alismana, Gynnidomorpha
alliaria, Eupithecia
allionella, Micropterix
allisella, Exaeretia
Alloclemensia
    mesospilella
Allophyes
    oxyacanthae
alnetella, Stigmella
alni, Acronicta
alniaria, Ennomos
alnifoliae, Coleophora
alpella, Ypsolopha
alpicella, Kessleria
alpicola, Xestia
alpina, Phyllonorycter
alpinalis, Udea
alpinana, Dichrorampha
alpinata, Glacies
alpinella, Elachista
alpinella, Platytes
alpium, Moma
alsinella, Caryocolum
Alsophila
    aceraria
    aescularia
alstromeriana, Agonopterix
Altenia
    scriptella
alternana, Cochylimorpha
alternata, Epirrhoe
alternata, Macaria
alternella, Tortricodes
alticolana, Cnephasia
alticolella, Coleophora
altithermella, Dactylotula
Alucita
    desmodactyla
    grammodactyla
    hexadactyla
    huebneri
alveus, Pyrgus
amandus, Polyommatus
amani, Ectoedemia
Amata
    phegea
amaurella, Caryocolum
ambigua, Hoplodrina
ambigualis, Scoparia
ambiguata, Charissa
ambiguella, Eupoecilia
Amblyptilia
    acanthadactyla
    punctidactyla
ambusta, Atethmia
amellivora, Coleophora
amiantana, Prochlidonia
amiantella, Argyresthia
amica, Blepharita
Ammoconia
    caecimacula
Amphipoea
    fucosa
    lucens
    oculea
Amphipyra
    berbera
    livida
    perflua
    pyramidea
    tetra
    tragopoginis
Amphisbatis
    incongruella
amplana, Cydia
amygdalana, Pammene
Anacampsis
    blattariella
    obscurella
    populella
    scintillella
    temerella
    timidella
anachoreta, Clostera
analoga, Eupithecia
Anania
    coronata
    crocealis
    funebris
    fuscalis
    hortulata
    lancealis
    perlucidalis
    stachydalis
    terrealis
    testacealis
    verbascalis
Anaplectoides
    prasina
Anarsia
    lineatella
    spartiella
Anarta
    myrtilli
    odontites
    trifolii
Anasphaltis
    renigerellus
anastomosis, Clostera
anatipennella, Coleophora
anceps, Apamea
anceps, Peridea
Anchinia
    cristalis
    daphnella
ancilla, Dysauxes
ancipitella, Scoparia
Ancylis
    achatana
    apicella
    badiana
    comptana
    diminutana
    geminana
    laetana
    mitterbacheriana
    myrtillana
    obtusana
    paludana
    selenana
    subarcuana
    tineana
    uncella
    unculana
    unguicella
    upupana
Ancylolomia
    palpella
Ancylosis
    cinnamomella
    oblitella
    sareptalla
andereggii, Mythimna
anderidae, Phyllonorycter
andrenaeformis, Synanthedon
anella, Lamoria
Anerastia
    lotella
angelicae, Zygaena
angelicella, Agonopterix
Angerona
    prunaria
anglicella, Parornix
angulifasciella, Ectoedemia
anguliferella, Parornix
angustana, Eupoecilia
angustella, Nephopterix
angusticollella, Coptotriche
angusticostella, Cephimallota
ankerella, Neurothaumasia
annadactyla, Stenoptilia
annae, Phtheochroa
annellata, Chamaesphecia
annularia, Cyclophora
annulatella, Rhigognostis
anomalella, Stigmella
anonymella, Eteobalea
Anorthoa
    munda
anseraria, Asthena
anserinella, Elachista
antennalis, Synaphe
anthemidella, Isophrictis
Anthocharis
    cardamines
Anthophila
    abhasica
    fabriciana
anthracinalis, Euplocamus
anthyllidella, Aproaerema
Anticlea
    derivata
Anticollix
    sparsata
Antigastra
    catalaunalis
antiopa, Nymphalis
antiqua, Orgyia
antirrhinii, Omphalophana
Antispila
    metallella
    treitschkiella
Antispilina
    ludwigi
Antitype
    chi
Apamea
    anceps
    crenata
    epomidion
    furva
    illyria
    lateritia
    lithoxylaea
    maillardi
    monoglypha
    oblonga
    platinea
    remissa
    rubrirena
    scolopacina
    sordens
    sublustris
    syriaca
    unanimis
Apatema
    mediopallidum
    whalleyi
Apatura
    ilia
    iris
Apeira
    syringaria
Aphantopus
    hyperantus
Aphelia
    ferugana
    paleana
    unitana
    viburnana
Aphomia
    foedella
    sociella
    zelleri
apicella, Ancylis
apicipunctella, Elachista
apiformis, Sesia
Aplasta
    ononaria
Aplocera
    efformata
    plagiata
    praeformata
Aplota
    nigricans
    palpella
Apocheima
    hispidaria
Apoda
    limacodes
Apodia
    bifractella
apollo, Parnassius
Apomyelois
    bistriatella
    ceratoniae
Aporia
    crataegi
Aporodes
    floralis
Aporophyla
    lutulenta
Apotomis
    betuletana
    capreana
    fraterculana
    infida
    inundana
    lineana
    sauciana
    semifasciana
    sororculana
    turbidana
apparella, Phyllonorycter
appendiculata, Brachodes
appensata, Acasis
aprilella, Metzneria
aprilina, Griposia
Aproaerema
    anthyllidella
aptata, Colostygia
Apterogenum
    ypsillon
Apterona
    helicoidella
aquilina, Euxoa
aquilonaris, Boloria
Araschnia
    levana
arbutella, Argyroploce
arcania, Coenonympha
arceuthina, Argyresthia
Archanara
    dissoluta
    neurica
Archiearis
    parthenias
Archinemapogon
    yildizae
Archips
    betulana
    crataegana
    oporana
    podana
    rosana
    xylosteana
Arctia
    caja
    festiva
Arctornis
    l-nigrum
arcuatella, Ectoedemia
arcuella, Olethreutes
arcuinna, Odice
arenacearia, Isturgia
arenaria, Fagivorina
arenbergeri, Scrobipalpa
arenella, Agonopterix
Arenostola
    phragmitidis
arethusa, Arethusana
Arethusana
    arethusa
argentana, Eana
argentea, Cucullia
argentella, Elachista
argentimaculella, Infurcitinea
argentina, Spatalia
argentisignella, Bucculatrix
argentula, Coleophora
argiades, Cupido
argiolus, Celastrina
Argolamprotes
    micella
argoteles, Emmelina
argus, Plebejus
Argynnis
    adippe
    aglaja
    niobe
    pandora
    paphia
argyrana, Pammene
argyrella, Selagia
Argyresthia
    abdominalis
    albistria
    amiantella
    arceuthina
    aurulentella
    bergiella
    bonnetella
    brockeella
    conjugella
    curvella
    dilectella
    fundella
    glabratella
    glaucinella
    goedartella
    illuminatella
    ivella
    laevigatella
    praecocella
    pruniella
    pulchella
    pygmaeella
    reticulata
    retinella
    semifusca
    semitestacella
    sorbiella
    spinosella
    thuiella
    trifasciata
argyrognomon, Plebejus
argyrogrammos, Pyroderces
argyropeza, Ectoedemia
Argyroploce
    arbutella
    externa
    lediana
    roseomaculana
Argyrotaenia
    ljungiana
Arichanna
    melanaria
Aricia
    agestis
    artaxerxes
aridella, Pediasia
arion, Phengaris
Aristaea
    pavoniella
aristella, Pleurota
Aristotelia
    brizella
    decurtella
    ericinella
    subericinella
armigera, Helicoverpa
armoricanus, Pyrgus
arnicella, Digitivalva
Aroga
    flavicomella
    velocella
artaxerxes, Aricia
artemisiae, Cucullia
artemisiae, Depressaria
artemisiana, Lobesia
artemisicolella, Coleophora
artemisiella, Bucculatrix
artemisiella, Scrobipalpa
artesiaria, Macaria
Artiora
    evonymaria
arulensis, Helcystogramma
aruncella, Micropterix
ascalis, Sophronia
asclepiadis, Abrostola
Ascotis
    selenaria
asella, Heterogenea
ashworthii, Xestia
asiatica, Nycteola
asinana, Pseudeulia
asinella, Gelechia
asperella, Ypsolopha
asperipunctella, Wockia
aspersa, Caradrina
aspersana, Acleris
aspidiscana, Eucosma
Aspilapteryx
    limosella
    tringipennella
Aspitates
    gilvaria
Assara
    terebrella
asseclana, Cnephasia
assectella, Acrolepiopsis
assimilata, Eupithecia
assimilella, Agonopterix
assimilella, Stigmella
associatella, Nemophora
astatiformis, Chamaesphecia
asteris, Cucullia
Asteroscopus
    sphinx
Asthena
    albulata
    anseraria
astragalella, Coleophora
astrantiae, Agonopterix
astrella, Narycia
atalanta, Vanessa
Ateliotum
    hungaricellum
Atemelia
    torquatella
Aterpia
    corticana
Atethmia
    ambusta
    centrago
athalia, Melitaea
Athetis
    furvula
    gluteosa
    lepigone
    pallustris
Athrips
    mouffetella
    nigricostella
    pruinosella
    rancidella
Atolmis
    rubricollis
atomaria, Ematurga
atomella, Agonopterix
atra, Acanthopsyche
atra, Blastodacna
Atralata
    albofascialis
atrata, Odezia
atrella, Eulamprotes
Atremaea
    lonchoptera
atricapitana, Cochylis
atricapitella, Stigmella
atricollis, Ectoedemia
atricomella, Elachista
atrifrontella, Ectoedemia
atriplicella, Scrobipalpa
atriplicis, Trachea
atropos, Acherontia
atropunctana, Metendothenia
Atypha
    pulmonaris
Auchmis
    detersa
Augasma
    aeratella
augur, Graphiphora
augustella, Denisia
aulica, Hyphoraia
aurago, Tiliacea
aurana, Pammene
aurantiaria, Agriopis
aurata, Pyrausta
aurea, Panchrysia
aureatella, Micropterix
aurelia, Melitaea
aureliellus, Calamotropha
aurella, Stigmella
aureolaria, Idaea
auricella, Coleophora
auriciliella, Bohemannia
auricoma, Acronicta
aurinia, Euphydryas
aurita, Pammene
auritella, Pseudopostega
aurofasciana, Celypha
auroguttella, Euspilapteryx
auroguttella, Goniodoma
aurulentella, Argyresthia
austriaca, Trifurcula
Autographa
    bractea
    buraetica
    gamma
    jota
    pulchrina
autumnaria, Ennomos
autumnata, Epirrita
autumnella, Coleophora
autumnitella, Acrolepia
avellanella, Semioscopis
aversata, Idaea
Axylia
    putris
azaleella, Caloptilia
azosterella, Syncopacma